Lawn & Garden

TILLERS

Description Brand Model
Tiller ECHO TC-210
Tiller Orec SF6000

AUGERS

Description Brand Model Size
One Person ECHO EA-410 6, 8, 10 bit
Two Person Groundhog C-71-5 8, 10, 12 bit
Ground Hog Groundhog Earthdrill HD9 8, 10, 12 bit

MOWERS

Description Brand Model
Push Mower YBRAVO BBC21
Riding Mower SCAG Patriot 52″

CHAINSAWS

Brand Model Size
ECHO CS-550P 18″ bar
ECHO CS-600 20″ bar

HEDGE TRIMMERS

Description Brand Model
Handheld Trimmer ECHO HC-152
Shafted Hedge Trimmer ECHO SHC-266

MULTI-TOOL with ATTACHMENTS

Description Brand Model
Power Head Only ECHO PAS-266
Paddle Attachment ECHO 99944200620
Edger ECHO 99944200495
Pruner ECHO 99944200532
Hedge Trimmer ECHO 99944200595
Tiller ECHO 99944200513
Brush Cutter ECHO 99944200600

AERATORS

Description Brand Model
Walk Behind Aerator Toro 23515
Stand On Aerato Ryan

LOG SPLITTER

Description Brand Model
Iron and Oak BVHH2609 26 Tons
Powersplit 23 Tons

SEEDERS/MULCHERS

Description Brand Model
Overseeder RYAN 554873D
Mulcher FINN B-40
Mulcher (Tow Behind) FINN B-70

YORK RAKE

Description Brand
4th Tow Behind York

SNOWBLOWER

Brand Model
Jonsered 10528PC

BLOWERS

Description Brand Model
Backpack Blower ECHO 770T
Redmax EBZ-8500
Ride-on Blower Hurricane X3
Hurricane Z3
Walk-behind Blower Little Wonder LB1401-00-01

BED EDGING/SHAPING

Description Brand Model
Bed Edger 3-wheel Little Wonder 6232
Bed Shaper Little Wonder 904-00-01
Bed Shaper ECHO BRD280
Sod Cutter Billy Goat SC120H
Ryan 544953C

TRIMMERS

Description Brand Model
Trimmer ECHO SRM-225
Trimmer Reciprocator Redmax SGCZ2460D

DETHATCHER

Brand Model
Ryan Mataway